СПИСОК СУПЕРМАРАФОНЦЕВ-2010
№ п/п |
ФИО |
Город |
Клуб |
Км |
Рейтинг |
1 | Литвинов Николай | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 5500 | 1 |
2 | Мосунов Владимир | Москва | Караван | 4500 | 2 |
3 | Каменцев Михаил | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 3800 | 3 |
4 | Расков Валерий | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 3600 | 4 |
5 | Завьялов Игорь | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 3400 | 5 |
6 | Славнов Евгений | Москва | Караван | 3500 | 6 |
7 | Копенкин Владимир | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 3300 | 7 |
8 | Соловьев Андрей | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 3100 | 8 |
9 | Басалаев Владимир | Пенза | Сура-марафон | 2900 | 9 |
10 | Сеитов Павел | Архангельск | М8 | 2800 | 10 |
11 | Губанов Александр | Череповец | Балтийская звезда | 2700 | 11 |
12 | Киреев Кирилл | Пенза | Сура-марафон | 2600 | 12 |
13 | Семакин Сергей | Кирово-Чепецк | Сотня | 2600 |
14 | Ефременко Юрий | Тольятти | Вело Ра | 2500 | 13 |
15 | Тимаев Андрей | Пенза | Сура-марафон | 2500 |
16 | Устинов Вадим | Пермь | Караван | 2500 |
17 | Васильев Максим | Кирово-Чепецк | Сотня | 2400 | 14 |
18 | Киреев Олег | Пенза | Сура-марафон | 2400 |
19 | Юдин Дмитрий | Челябинск | Континент | 2300 | 15 |
20 | Анохов Константин | Омск | Новосибирск-марафон | 2200 | 16 |
21 | Храмов Антон | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 2200 |
22 | Бакумцев Илья | Балаково | Балаково-Волга | 2100 | 17 |
23 | Болдырев Алексей | Архангельск | М8 | 2100 |
24 | Кудин Вадим | Москва | Караван | 2100 |
25 | Костюхина Екатерина | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 2100 |
26 | Раевский Николай | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 2100 |
27 | Волков Олег | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 2000 | 18 |
28 | Ильин Игорь | Екатеринбург | Урал-марафон | 2000 |
29 | Раевский Андрей | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 2000 |
30 | Архипцов Константин | Москва | Караван | 1900 | 19 |
31 | Баранов Олег | Балаково | Балаково-Волга | 1900 |
32 | Жуков Даниэль | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 1900 |
33 | Кафидов Александр | Балаково | Балаково-Волга | 1900 |
34 | Рязанов Владимир | Балаково | Балаково-Волга | 1900 |
35 | Ситников Роман | Кирово-Чепецк | Сотня | 1900 |
36 | Ходов Алексей | Курск | Велокурск | 1900 |
37 | Овсянников Дмитрий | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 1900 |
38 | Березёнков Игорь | Новосибирск | Новосибирск-марафон | 1700 | 20 |
39 | Бочаров Александр | Курск | Велокурск | 1700 |
40 |
Васильев Андрей |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1700 |
41 |
Волков Вячеслав |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
1700 |
42 |
Гневашев Алексей |
Кирово-Чепецк |
Сотня |
1700 |
43 |
Дрожжин Александр |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
44 |
Лазарев Владимир |
Уфа |
Альтаир |
1700 |
45 |
Ледовский Александр |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1700 |
46 |
Либуркин Дмитрий |
Москва |
Караван |
1700 |
47 |
Лобачков Андрей |
Мурманск |
Балтийская звезда |
1700 |
48 | Лыков Дмитрий | Воронеж | Велокурск | 1700 |
49 |
Малышев Роман |
Пенза |
Сура-марафон |
1700 |
50 |
Монахов Дмитрий |
С.-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1700 |
51 |
Москвичев Владимир |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1700 |
52 |
Поляков Александр |
Балаково |
Балаково-Волга |
1700 |
53 |
Попятов Алексей |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
54 |
Рыжков Олег |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
55 |
Сазонов Александр |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
56 |
Северин Андрей |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1700 |
57 |
Сильченков Илья |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
58 | Смирнов Владимир | С.-Петербург | Балтийская звезда | 1700 |
59 |
Стасенко Евгений |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1700 |
60 |
Хардиков Александр |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1700 |
61 |
Ченцов Леонид |
Екатеринбург |
Урал-марафон |
1700 |
62 |
Широченков Сергей |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1700 |
63 |
Апатенков Сергей |
С.-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1500 |
21 |
64 |
Беляев Александр |
Н. Новгород |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
65 |
Беляев Иван |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1500 |
66 |
Бенсеид Немжмдин |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1500 |
67 |
Беседин Вячеслав |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
68 |
Бороздин Андрей |
Екатеринбург |
Урал-марафон |
1500 |
69 |
Бурменко Игорь |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
1500 |
70 |
Бучнев Андрей |
Курск |
Велокурск |
1500 |
71 |
Бушков Владимир |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
72 |
Горшунов Евгений |
Кирово-Чепецк |
Сотня |
1500 |
73 |
Громов Виктор |
Верхняя Салда |
Урал-марафон |
1500 |
74 |
Дегтярев Лев |
Заречный |
Урал-марафон |
1500 |
75 |
Ефимов Андрей |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
76 |
Козлов Дмитрий |
Тольятти |
Вело Ра |
1500 |
77 |
Козобродова Галина |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1500 |
78 |
Липин Максим |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
79 |
Мельников Валерий |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
80 |
Осипова Анастасия |
Тольятти |
Вело Ра |
1500 |
81 |
Петров Валентин |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
1500 |
82 |
Печников Дмитрий |
Н. Новгород |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
83 |
Сахипов Харис |
ЯНАО |
Урал-марафон |
1500 |
84 |
Сушков Дмитрий |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1500 |
85 |
Сысоев Эдуард |
Тольятти |
Вело Ра |
1500 |
86 |
Шипилов Илья |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
1500 |
87 |
Шуклецов Сергей |
Екатеринбург |
Урал-марафон |
1500 |
88 |
Юхно Станислав |
Воронеж |
Велокурск |
1500 |
89 |
Яркин Анатолий |
Тольятти |
Вело Ра |
1500 |